7. Gruppenturnier 2018 - Ergebnisse

Gruppe 1

NameVornameVereinPunkte
CofmannVeaceslav SC Eppingen 4.5
DollStefan OSG Baden-Baden 3.0
WennerTobias Sges Bensheim 1931 2.5
DollAlexander OSG Baden-Baden 2.5
HeckNils OSG Baden-Baden 1.5
KollLukas Karlsruher SF 1853 1.0


Gruppe 2

NameVornameVereinPunkte
BackhausSilas SK Sölden 4.0
HerwigCarsten SC 65 Reilingen 3.5
WegmerLeon Karlsruher SF 1853 3.0
HoffmannJens SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 2.0
KollLinus Karlsruher SF 1853 1.5
TriantafillidisSimeon SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 1.0

Gruppe 3

NameVornameVereinPunkte
HaugSiegmundSC Pforzheim 19064.0
WangXinyuan Karlsruher SF 1853 3.5
KnöpfleAndreasSK Durlach3.0
PrimMarkusSK Durlach2.5
Schmitt-SchottJoschaSSV Bruchsal2.0
WenzelHans Peter SC Rastatt 0.0

Gruppe 4

NameVornameVereinPunkte
DollRebecca OSG Baden-Baden 4.0
TothRalf SC Untergrombach 46 3.5
MarcyHarald SC Rastatt 2.5
GrünertThomasSF Illingen2.0
MedeuovSajat SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt 2.0
DannerJohannes SK Appenweier 1.0

Gruppe 5

NameVornameVereinPunkte
MengesKarlheinz SC 1958 Malsch 4.0
BoschmannAlexander SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. 3.5
RoosMatthias SSV Bruchsal 3.5
KisselRalf SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. 1.5
van DorsselaerAdrianus SC Karlsdorf 1.5
SchröderKlaus SC Karlsdorf1.0


Gruppe 6

NameVornameVereinPunkte
ZweckerHagen SV 1947 Walldorf 4.5
NiedPascal SC Untergrombach 46 4.5
SchneiderWaldemar SC Pforzheim 1906 2.0
BackhausEric SK Sölden 1.5
LohmeleSimon SK Appenweier 1.5
MüllerRolandTSV Schwaigern1.0

Gruppe 7

NameVornameVereinPunkte
KellerEdgar SF Wiesental 3.0
EichhornValentin Karlsruher SF 1853 3.0
ScheidLennart SK 1962 Ladenburg 2.5
MeifertDieter Karlsruher SF 1853 2.5
SchmittHarry SSV Bruchsal 2.0
TothMarc SC Untergrombach 46 2.0


Gruppe 8

NameVornameVereinPunkte
TothLuca SC Untergrombach 46 4.5
KadachMaria SC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.0
ZeortMartin SV 1947 Walldorf 2.5
MaierRichard SC 1958 Malsch 2.0
PrskawetzFranz SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2.0
KowohlEwald SK 1947 Sulzfeld 0.0


Gruppe 9

NameVornameVereinPunkte
DangPhuong Anh SV 1947 Walldorf 3.5
RichterSimon SC Untergrombach 46 3.0
YangMarco SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 2.5
LaudenklosMichael SC 65 Reilingen 2.5
BösBernhardSC 1958 Malsch2.0
DasselaarHendrik SF Neureut 1953 e.V. 1.5


Gruppe 10

NameVornameVereinPunkte
LindlTimo SF Neureut 1953 e.V. 4.5
EggertVadim SC Bretten 3.0
IvanovPeter SC 1958 Malsch 2.0
HaugMara Karlsruher SF 1853 2.0
DasselaarBernhard SF Neureut 1953 e.V. 2.0
LindlJulian Karlsruher SF 1853 1.5



































Keine Kommentare:

Kommentar veröffentlichen